Championship Saint Petersburg — 2022/23 season

Finished2022/2324 September 2022 — 16 April 2023Saint Petersburg
teams
153
games
1979
played
1979

Standings

1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna1313001852426
2Armiya SKA1312011983124
3HC Nevskii Raion1310121444520
4Dinamo1310031353920
5SKA13706896614
6SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona14716936114
7SKA-Serebryanye Lvy13607947512
8SKA-Zvezda13607618512
9HC Kolpino13616798712
10Alfa135086612710
11Dinamo-Yunior1341891868
12SKA-Petergof133010421866
13HC Legion141013342052
14SKA-HKD130013202140

Stage 2 za 1-10 mesta

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna2726011763052
2SKA2721061546043
3Armiya SKA2719081577740
4Dinamo-Yunior271809976737
5Dinamo271501210010331
6SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona27110168310022
7Dinamo-Forvard27110169212822
8SKA-HKD2770206514614
9HC Kolpino2740233518113
10SKA-Serebryanye Lvy2730245812510

Stage 2 za 1-12 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo111010991620
2SKA-Strelna111010791920
3HC Nevskii11704483114
4Armiya SKA11713462814
5SKA11713613614
6SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona11704373514
7SKA-Petergof11506324210
8Shaiba1140740538
9HC Kolpino1130841636
10Dinamo-Yunior1120930764
11Alfa11101020872
12Dinamo-Forvard11101030772

Stage 2 za 11-23 mesta

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Zvezda2423011852646
2Dinamo-Piter2420041755341
3Alfa2415091168032
4HC Dobrynya2415091309531
5Gudgol24140101458830
6SKA-Zvezda 224140101017829
7HC Legion24140101337328
8SKA-Petergof2411013949823
9HC Nevskii249015848422
10Baltiiskie Krylya2480168110217
11Krasnye Medvedi2480168613017
12Zanevskii Molot244020691908
13Litsei №369241023163182

Stage 2 za 13-24 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Serebryanye Lvy9810631116
2SKA-Zvezda9810512016
3Zanevskii Molot9603534812
4Dinamo-Piter9513613410
5SKA-HKD941430418
6Vikingi940537308
7Gudgol930629546
8HC Dobrynya920722504
9HC Legion920719364
10SKA-Zvezda 2910818592

Group A 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna101000176820
2HC Nevskii10901792418
3Armiya SKA108021002316
4SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona107031042114
5SKA-Petergof10604542812
6Dinamo-Forvard1041540548
7HC Legion1041532948
8Dinamo-Piter1030748876
9Gudgol10208281264
10Zanevskii Molot10109261192
11SKA-Zvezda 2100010101130

Group A 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA2726012264852
2Dinamo2723041754246
3SKA-Strelna2721062116342
4Dinamo-Yunior271701015210535
5SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona271201513412625
6SKA-Serebryanye Lvy271101611113224
7Dinamo-Piter27110168218623
8SKA-HKD27801910317216
9SKA-Petergof2750225716810
10Spartak271026322412

Group A 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna2423011754349
2Dinamo2418061084841
3SKA2517081196138
4SKA-Serebryanye Lvy2517081198436
5Krasnaya Mashina Yunior25150101098433
6SKA-Varyagi24140101087732
7SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona2570187516416
8Dinamo-Yunior2350186111316
9SKA-Petergof2550207514013
10HC Kolpino262024401755

Group A 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo2725022082652
2SKA2724031674548
3SKA-Strelna2720071134641
4SKA-Serebryanye Lvy2718091358736
5Armiya SKA2713014866627
6Dinamo-Yunior2712015808824
7HC Nevskii2711016629923
8Dinamo-Piter2790188712418
9Alfa272025341884
10HC Kolpino271026312342

Group A 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona33004046
2SKA-Strelna32013575
3HC Nevskii31025272
4Zanevskii Molot30033450

Group A 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA2827012055055
2SKA-Strelna2822061505745
3Dinamo2819091167739
4Krasnaya Mashina Yunior281401410910730
5Dinamo-Yunior28130157611627
6Dinamo-Piter2880207816018
7SKA-Petergof2830257015913
8Dinamo-Forvard2860226013812

Group B 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Legion3229031887659
2SKA-Zvezda3227051896854
3SKA-Petergof32180141539840
4Gudgol32200121839740
5Dinamo-Forvard321701513711337
6SKA-HKD321601612710634
7Spartak3290239417020
8Krasnye Medvedi3250278122812
9ZHHK Dinamo-Yunior323029652617

Group B 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Armiya SKA44003518
2HC Kolpino430114116
3SKA-Zvezda42028214
4Krasnye Medvedi41036302
5HC Yupiter4004000

Group B 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Zvezda2119021594941
2SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona2118031457341
3SKA-HKD2217051447138
4HC Kolpino2014061389034
5HC Nevskii229013848421
6HC Flagman 08-0923801510515616
7Zanevskii Molot2040167815714
8Spartak2140176411912
9HC Sestroretsk(sshor im. V. Korenkova)223019982168

Group B 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Piter3333003896366
2Dinamo-Forvard3329043797459
3Gudgol3326072949053
4SKA-HKD332301026814850
5HC Nevskii331901423519040
6SKA-Zvezda331501817416733
7Shaiba331501814316532
8HC Kolpino-2331501813515832
9Spartak331102215421622
10Gudgol33802511732817
11Baltiiskie Krylya332031564224
12Litsei №369332031543774

Group B 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Legion2624022015255
2Krasnye Medvedi2923061735146
3Zanevskii Molot27200720211045
4HC Kolpino2721062138345
5SKA-Zvezda30200101849440
6SKA-Avrora2819091668540
7Litsei №3692990209518219
8HC Alfa2660209116716
9Gudgol2630237623514
10HC Sestroretsk (SSHOR im. V. Korenkova)2630239318812
11Mezon283025853329

Group B 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo1010001191020
2HC Kolpino10721662714
3SKA10631662012
4Shaiba10613473512
5Dinamo-Yunior10604573712
6Alfa10604503512
7SKA-Zvezda1042441368
8SKA-Serebryanye Lvy1030751606
9Vikingi1020831794
10SKA-HKD10109201232
11HC Dobrynya10001012980

Group V 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo44003448
2SKA-HKD420214145
3Dinamo-Piter420221164
4HC Legion420216204
5HC Dobrynya40047381

Group G 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA44006748
2SKA-Serebryanye Lvy43015486
3Alfa420218244
4SKA-Petergof410314302
5Litsei №36940040870

Group D 1 Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Yunior33006037
2Dinamo-Forvard220046116
3SKA-Zvezda 2320117224
4Gudgol41037562
5Baltiiskie Krylya40043410

Za 1 - 4 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA9801502017
2SKA-Strelna9603553014
3Dinamo930622357
4Krasnaya Mashina Yunior910817592

Za 1 -4 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna9801451816
2Dinamo9603312413
3SKA930630316
4SKA-Serebryanye Lvy910822552

Za 1-4 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA9603402314
2Dinamo9405262511
3SKA-Strelna9504312310
4Dinamo-Yunior930619457

Za 1-7 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna1212001472524
2Armiya SKA12912842918
3HC Nevskii Raion12804896916
4Dinamo1241747718
5SKA1223744784
6SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona122010291164
7HC Kolpino1221942944

Za 8-14 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Serebryanye Lvy1211011393122
2SKA-Zvezda121002852820
3Dinamo-Yunior129031054018
4Alfa12507485710
5SKA-Petergof12507708210
6HC Legion122010241234
7SKA-HKD120012261360

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Legion6501271410
2SKA-Zvezda640229128
3Alfa630315186
4HC Kolpino60068350

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Petergof6501331811
2Dinamo-Piter640227228
3Dinamo-Forvard620425304
4HC Kolpino610514292

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Legion6501321010
2SKA-Petergof640220118
3Spartak620414254
4Krasnye Medvedi61056262

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Forvard6600241212
2SKA-Petergof640245158
3SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona620423266
4SKA-Zvezda600613520

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Serebryanye Lvy6501291310
2SKA-HKD640225249
3SKA-Zvezda630324286
4Dinamo-Piter600618310

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.