Proryv · Dmitrov · 23–27 August 2026: 2010-born, 2026/27 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo finished first in the final standings. Season: 2026/27. Players born 2010.

Finished2026/27Born 201023 August 2026 — 27 August 2026
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo550020614
2CSKA530221911
3Spartak530221139
4Balashiha520317246
5Krylya Sovetov520312115
6SKA-Zvezda50051290

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.