Proryv · Dmitrov · 20–23 August 2024: 2012-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2012.

Finished2024/25Born 201220 August 2024 — 23 August 2024
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo7601431618
2SKA Strelna7601311218
3Akademiya Mihailova7601291118
4CSKA7403171912
5Lokomotiv730417169
6Shkola im. Saleya710613274
7Dinamo71069333
8Amur710610352

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.