Proryv · Moscow · 9–12 May 2024: 2014-born, 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Akademiya Mihailova finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2014.

Finished2023/24Born 20149 May 2024 — 12 May 2024
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Mihailova550024115
2Atlant530216119
3Skify530210149
4Lokomotiv-2004520311136
5Vityaz52036145
6SKA-Serebryanye Lvy500510241

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi550031615
2Lokomotiv5401291112
3Sozvezdie530217237
4Balashiha520313177
5Nevskii510419204
6Olimpiiskaya Derevnya50057390

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.