Proryv · Moscow · 27–30 April 2024: 2012-born, 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Pirani finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2012.

Finished2023/24Born 201227 April 2024 — 30 April 2024
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Pirani5401271612
2Krasnaya Mashina Yunior-25401291411
3Belye Medvedi530221229
4Akademiya Petrova520323197
5Dinamo Piter520314175
6Sozvezdie500514401

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severnaya Zvezda550022815
2Lvy TSHM530214137
3Yunost520315157
4Meteor520314176
5SKA-Zvezda52037116
6Krasnaya Mashina Arktika510411194

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.