Proryv · Moscow · 1–4 May 2024: 2010-born, 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo SPb finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2010.

Finished2023/24Born 20101 May 2024 — 4 May 2024
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo SPb5500241013
2Dinamo5401261113
3Akademiya Mihailova520317137
4Krasnaya Mashina520315245
5Lvy TSHM510412254
6Motor510412233

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Atlant540117912
2SKA-Petergof540114812
3Krylya Sovetov530213109
4Rus530218139
5Yunost51045153
6Izhstal500511230

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.