Proryv · Moscow · 1–4 May 2024: 2009-born, 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Vityaz finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2009.

Finished2023/24Born 20091 May 2024 — 4 May 2024
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Vityaz540116910
2Dinamo5302251510
3Severnaya Zvezda5302171110
4Dizel530216168
5SKA-Serebryanye Lvy51048165
6Sozvezdie510411262

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krylya Sovetov550026715
2Dinamo Minsk530210610
3Atlant530217109
4Lada510410204
5Admiral52037164
6Lvy TSHM51046173

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.