Proryv, Dmitrov · 11–14 May 2024: 2011-born, 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Akademiya Mihailova finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2011.

Finished2023/24Born 201111 May 2024 — 14 May 2024
teams
9
games
36
played
36

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Mihailova8701331321
2Balashiha8602362317
3Dinamo8503352416
4Avto-Spartakovets8503312214
5Dinamo8503292114
6CSKA8404162213
7Torpedo830522299
8SKA Strelna810714294
9Dinamo800816490

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.