Proryv · Dmitrov · 16–19 August 2023: 2011-born, 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Balashiha-2 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2011.

Finished2023/24Born 201116 August 2023 — 19 August 2023
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Balashiha-27700581121
2Medved7502241614
3Lvy TSHM7403232313
4Sozvezdie7403242111
5Avtomobilist7304222410
6Tverichi730410219
7SSHOR Metallist710617363
8Akademiya Biryukova710614403

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.