Proryv · Dmitrov · 20–23 August 2023: 2011-born, 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2011.

Finished2023/24Born 201120 August 2023 — 23 August 2023
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA550027815
2Torpedo5401291212
3Lokomotiv-2004530211128
4SKA-Serebryanye Lvy520318237
5Atlant51049193
6Dinamo Minsk50058280

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Mihailova540129915
2Lokomotiv5401241712
3Tyumenskii Legion530221179
4Balashiha530229129
5Dinamo Yunior51046363
6Armiya SKA50054220

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.