Proryv · Moscow · 11–14 May 2023: 2010-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2010.

Finished2022/23Born 201011 May 2023 — 14 May 2023
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo550023314
2AK Bars5302131310
3Krylya Sovetov5302151010
4Severstal520315146
5Balashiha52039195
6Tyumenskii Legion50057230

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak5401291412
2SKA Strelna5401221411
3Rus530217129
4Lvy TSHM530218189
5Neftyanik51049213
6Dinamo50055211

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.