Proryv · Dmitrov · 22–25 December 2022: 2011-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. Krasnaya Mashina finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2011.

Finished2022/23Born 201122 December 2022 — 25 December 2022
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina770030621
2Lokomotiv-2004750223915
3CSKA750230915
4Balashiha7403252212
5Lokomotiv730424269
6SKA Strelna730412189
7Krylya Sovetov710615213
8Hors70075530

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.