Proryv · Moscow · 16–19 August 2022: 2011-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. Akademiya Mihailova finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2011.

Finished2022/23Born 201116 August 2022 — 19 August 2022
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Mihailova770047721
2Balashiha7601471018
3Krasnaya Mashina7403311812
4Lvy TSHM730423329
5Yastreby730423418
6Salavat Yulaev720519346
7Sozvezdie720523446
8SKA-Zvezda710622494

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.