Proryv · Moscow · 20–23 August 2022: 2008-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. Vityaz finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2008.

Finished2022/23Born 200820 August 2022 — 23 August 2022
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Vityaz770029718
2SKA Strelna7502241214
3Dinamo7403231412
4Akademiya Mihailova7304211611
5Balashiha7403232111
6Neftyanik7403212311
7Volna71066403
8Krylya Sovetov70076201

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.