Proryv · Moscow · 24–27 August 2022: 2013-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. Akademiya Mihailova finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2013.

Finished2022/23Born 201324 August 2022 — 27 August 2022
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Mihailova7601411718
2Lokomotiv7601452018
3Severstal7502392614
4Vityaz7403282712
5Armiya SKA730426309
6AK Bars720518257
7Sochi720519346
8Severnaya Zvezda70079460

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.