Proryv · Moscow · 13–16 May 2022: 2008-born, 2021/22 final results

The tournament is complete. Belye Medvedi finished first in the final standings. Season: 2021/22. Players born 2008.

Finished2021/22Born 200813 May 2022 — 16 May 2022
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi540121912
2CSKA540122711
3Krylya Sovetov530215139
4Atlanty520313167
5Dinamo Minsk520313136
6Dinamo Forvard50054300

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Rus550023615
2Lokomotiv-20045401141010
3Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg5302211110
4Lvy TSHM52037166
5Neftyanik51047154
6Yunost50055190

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.