Proryv · Sergiev Posad · 16–19 May 2022: 2013-born, 2021/22 final results

The tournament is complete. Rus finished first in the final standings. Season: 2021/22. Players born 2013.

Finished2021/22Born 201316 May 2022 — 19 May 2022
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Rus7601441119
2Sochi7601281617
3Severstal7502332813
4Vityaz7403231812
5SKA Strelna730422219
6Dmitrov730420359
7Severnaya Zvezda710620373
8Lokomotiv-2004700715392

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.