Proryv · Sergiev Posad · 4–7 May 2022: 2012-born, 2021/22 final results

The tournament is complete. Yantarnaya Zvezda finished first in the final standings. Season: 2021/22. Players born 2012.

Finished2021/22Born 20124 May 2022 — 7 May 2022
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yantarnaya Zvezda7601371018
2Lokomotiv-20047502231016
3Severnaya Zvezda7502341715
4Lokomotiv7502321314
5Yunost730421248
6SKA HKD720514247
7Bobrov720511325
8Luch700715571

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.