Proryv · Moscow · 5–8 May 2022: 2011-born, 2021/22 final results

The tournament is complete. Vityaz finished first in the final standings. Season: 2021/22. Players born 2011.

Finished2021/22Born 20115 May 2022 — 8 May 2022
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Vityaz550026815
2Lokomotiv-2004540117912
3Dinamo530222189
4SKA520316186
5Balashiha510413193
6Traktor50059310

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv5401151012
2Spartak540120612
3CSKA530217169
4AK Bars520312156
5Krylya Sovetov510413213
6Yugra510414233

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.