Proryv · Dmitrov · 24–27 August 2021: 2010-born, 2021/22 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2021/22. Players born 2010.

Finished2021/22Born 201024 August 2021 — 27 August 2021
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA770032720
2Rus750219616
3Spartak7502161015
4Lokomotiv7502161013
5Torpedo7304182410
6SKA Strelna720513236
7Belye Medvedi710610243
8Neftyanik700713331

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.