Proryv · Dmitrov · 15–18 April 2021: 2010-born, 2020/21 final results

The tournament is complete. Belye Medvedi finished first in the final standings. Season: 2020/21. Players born 2010.

Finished2020/21Born 201015 April 2021 — 18 April 2021
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi770033721
2Olimpiiskii7502281915
3Sozvezdie7403261712
4Lvy TSHM730429269
5Zapad Rossii720523346
6Tverichi720527395
7RHS700716630
8Luch7502381513

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.