Proryv · Dmitrov · 25–28 March 2021: 2011-born, 2020/21 final results

The tournament is complete. SHVSM Avangard-2 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2020/21. Players born 2011.

Finished2020/21Born 201125 March 2021 — 28 March 2021
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SHVSM Avangard-27601461718
2SHVSM Avangard-17601441017
3SKA Armiya7502382516
4Lvy TSHM7502291514
5Dmitrov720528357
6Dinamo Yunior720518226
7Olimp710621594
8Russkie Medvedi710618592

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.