Proryv · Dmitrov · 21–24 March 2021: 2009-born, 2020/21 final results

The tournament is complete. Severnaya Zvezda finished first in the final standings. Season: 2020/21. Players born 2009.

Finished2020/21Born 200921 March 2021 — 24 March 2021
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severnaya Zvezda770046621
2Dinamo SPb7403201613
3Belye Medvedi7403172112
4Select7403272012
5Amur7403241810
6Yastreby730420338
7Kristall710610414
8Lvy TSHM710614234

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.