Ice Hooligans 2013 24-25 May · 24–25 May 2025: 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Kristall E 2013 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2013.

Finished2024/25Born 201324 May 2025 — 25 May 2025
teams
7
games
14
played
14

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall E440023912
2Akademiya Petrova430122119
3Vityaz420220207
4Kristall Sh420217156
5Arktika420224285
6Armada410319353
7Serebryanye Akuly40049160

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.