Ice Hooligans 2014 · 17–18 May 2025: 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Maiskii finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2014.

Finished2024/25Born 201417 May 2025 — 18 May 2025
teams
9
games
16
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Maiskii33001629
2Slavutich4400251212
3Bryansk430120148
4Yantar420236128
5Akademiya Petrova420215235
6Sp Sportteh310237133
7Yantar20020100
8Marino40049220
9Morskie Lvy20021510

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.