2016-born 26/27 (Format 5x5): season 2026/27

The tournament has 12 teams, with 24 of 198 games completed. Akademiya Mihailova (Moskva) 2016 leads Group A with 8 points from 4 games.

Ongoing2026/27Born 2016Moscow
teams
12
games
198
played
24

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Mihailova (Moskva)44004188
2Spartak44002778
3Arena Plei Traktor (Sever)430115156
4CSKA430125126
5Lokomotiv - 200443011896
6Lokomotiv420223145
7Akademiya Mihailova (Tula)420214144
8Akademiya Mihailova (Novomoskovsk)410315203
9Avangard410316183
10Dinamo41039292
11Krasnaya Mashina Yunior40046370
11Krylya Sovetov40046320

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Finished 24

Upcoming 174

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.