Moscow Championship 2013-born 24/25: 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA 2013 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2013.

Finished2024/25Born 201315 September 2023 — 1 May 2025Moscow
teams
45
games
729
played
729

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA2725021475751
2Spartak2720071558841
3Lokomotiv2718091067337
4Avangard271401310610531
5Rus2714013909730
6Lokomotiv - 20042714013888229
7Akademiya Mihailova (Novomoskovsk)2713014939026
8Krylya Sovetov2780197812816
9Vityaz (Podolsk)2750225112511
10Dinamo274023561259

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1KM Yunior32290328010260
2Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya3228042176957
3Belye Medvedi3228042198856
4Zapad - Yastreby32260620411652
5Atlant32220101489645
6Balashiha322101113910145
7Vympel321701513713835
8Akademiya Petrova321501714312234
9Severnaya Zvezda321501716212332
10Granit-Mitino32130199211128
11Snezhnye Barsy321202011016528
12Pingviny321102111112227
13Dmitrov321202010011325
14Sozvezdie321102110616124
15Meteor3270258921515
16Orbita323029693056
17Marino322030642434

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Skify3434004463668
2Akademiya Fetisova34270729711057
3Akademiya Biryukova34280626810756
4Aspen3427072879655
5Avangard-234260821011154
6Himik3426081989853
7Ryazan - VDV34250921511850
8Armada341701718616736
9Tsentr341701715316335
10KM Arktika341501918318732
11Yantar341402017319430
12Revansh341402018219429
13Granit341002413818822
14Serebryanye Akuly3490259420619
15Sinyaya Ptitsa34702712421416
16Olimpiiskaya Derevnya - 803470278727514
17KM Arktika-2343031503386
18Spartak - Sportteh340034515400

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.