Moscow Championship Juniors 25/26 — 2025/26 season

Finished2025/2618 March 2026Moscow
teams
28
games
287
played
287

Standings

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo Yuniory131102882023
2Vityaz (Podolsk) Yuniory131003882921
3Spartak Yuniory131003851921
4Krylya Sovetov Yuniory131003762421
5Akademiya Atlant Yuniory131003873320
6Akademiya Petrova Yuniory13904653918
7Granit-Mitino Yuniory13607434515
8Kristall - Sahalin Yuniory13607543815
9Armada Yuniory13508555213
10Kristall Yuniory13409406611
11Dizel Yuniory1340937459
12Lider Yuniory1340943719
13Morskie Lvy Yuniory132011201794
14Spartak - Sportteh Yuniory130013261470

Plei-aut

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Orbita Yuniory111100722722
2Armada Yuniory111001963120
3Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya - 4 Yuniory11803683316
4Sokol-Moskva Yuniory11704552815
5Lider Yuniory11605504714
6Dizel Yuniory11605611312
7Kristall Yuniory11605404612
8Zapad - Yastreby Yuniory1140752629
9Dinamo - Zapad Yuniory1130832637
10Spartak - Sportteh Yuniory1130828926
11Stal Yuniory1120928715
12Morskie Lvy Yuniory11001112810

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.