2017-born 26/27 (Format 4x4): season 2026/27

The tournament has 42 teams, with 124 of 276 games completed. CSKA 2017 leads Group A with 8 points from 4 games.

Ongoing2026/27Born 2017Moscow
teams
42
games
276
played
124

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA440089438
2Spartak440087268
3Akademiya Mihailova (Moskva)430199466
4Akademiya Mihailova (Novomoskovsk)430180286
5Krylya Sovetov530277696
6Lokomotiv - 2004420244534
7Akademiya Mihailova (Tula)520369644
8Rus420258704
9Lokomotiv410349942
10Dinamo410341722
11Arena Plei Traktor (Sever)400430650
12Balashiha4004271200

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Harlamova66001324912
2Akademiya Petrova75111027011
3Dinamo - 201565011428310
4Krasnaya Mashina Yunior75021448210
5Arena Plei Traktor (Yug)65011327610
6Krasnaya Mashina Atlant7412116779
7Vityaz (Podolsk)6402111928
8Pingviny7403137878
9Olimpiiskaya Derevnya - 80630387976
10Avangard83051281356
11Arktika7304901326
12Ryazan - VDV71061021502
13Buran Moskva7106761582
14Arena Plei Traktor (Tehnopolis)6006681360
15Sozvezdie7007602030

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo - Solntsevo66001305312
2Marino66001114312
3Yantar7412128919
4Belye Medvedi64111271199
5Tsentr7403236938
6Snezhnye Barsy7403147778
7Zapad - Yastreby74031311118
8Severnaya Zvezda640294878
9Eskadrilya730488576
10Serebryanye Akuly63031201446
11Hors73041191146
12Vympel6204791134
13Sinyaya Ptitsa6105681792
14Meteor7007482220
15Strizhi7007451680
16Granit-Mitino0000000
16Snegir0000000

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Upcoming 152

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.