Moscow Championship 2009-born 25/26: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA 2009 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2009.

Finished2025/26Born 20096 September 2025 — 26 April 2026Moscow
teams
35
games
502
played
502

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA2725021755950
2Lokomotiv - 20042719081106739
3Spartak27160111079236
4Dinamo27170101128336
5Lokomotiv2716011988232
6Krylya Sovetov2710017818427
7Severnaya Zvezda27120157912526
8Akademiya Mihailova (Novomoskovsk)2710017739222
9Akademiya Atlant2780196611219
10Himik272025471528

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Rus33270620110056
2Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya332101214212042
3Vympel331801514915141
4Orbita331901413212640
5Sinyaya Ptitsa3318015908739
6Armada331801512112039
7Pingviny33170161159837
8Sokol-Moskva331601712011934
9Ryazan - VDV33140199810929
10Akademiya Petrova33130209611729
11Granit-Mitino331202112813927
12Snezhnye Barsy3350289019615

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi2424002284448
2Tsentr2421031915343
3Serebryanye Akuly2417071507735
4Yantar2416081276434
5Buran Moskva2415091126931
6Dinamo - Zapad241301112811129
7Meteor241301111111127
8Zapad - Yastreby24130111389426
9Marino241001412210621
10Sozvezdie2480168217016
11Spartak - Sportteh243021642066
12Morozovo242022402004
13Chempion241023352233

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.