Moscow Championship 2010-born 25/26: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Lokomotiv - 2004 2010 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2010.

Finished2025/26Born 20106 September 2025 — 26 April 2026Moscow
teams
40
games
541
played
541

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv - 2004181404713730
2Dinamo181206704626
3CSKA171205694724
4Spartak18909595419
5Akademiya Atlant187011656918
6Krylya Sovetov188010617018
7Vityaz (Podolsk)188010355218
8Lokomotiv188010424617
9Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya176011436113
10Balashiha185013387110

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Mihailova (Novomoskovsk)3231012025162
2Granit3223091359249
3Yantar32240817410549
4Belye Medvedi3223091568748
5Ryazan - VDV32220101127345
6Himik32220101529244
7Snezhnye Barsy321701513915134
8Zapad - Yastreby321601611413734
9Orbita321401813213532
10Armada32140189311930
11Deko Minerals321401811912728
12Rus321202011614526
13Sozvezdie321002211214522
14Serebryanye Akuly321002211716822
15Meteor3280248314220
16Severnaya Zvezda3290238015719
17Sinyaya Ptitsa323029671776

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Marino2420041484942
2Vympel2421031593742
3Sokol-Moskva2417071435837
4Akademiya Petrova2418061266836
5Tehnopul241707977034
6Buran Moskva2417071327834
7Pingviny2412012839724
8Spartak - Sportteh241001410510621
9Tsentr248016778220
10Chempion2480166810418
11Morskie Lvy2460185414413
12Morozovo241023291863
13Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)241023321742

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.