Championship Central Federal District — 2023/24 season

Finished2023/249 September 2023 — 25 April 2024TSFO
teams
99
games
921
played
921

Standings

Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tornado9900802118
2HC Ryazan-VDV9504652910
3Rusichi940549449
4Zvezda9009111110

Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Slavutich9801432216
2SSH Ledovoe Pokolenie940534358
3Tverichi940534248
4SK Bryansk920725554

Group 3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie9900762918
2Tigry9504685610
3Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk940551438
4HC Tambov9009341010

Group 4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Buran430125166
2HC Deko Minerals430121116
3HC Belgorod -2012400412310

Group 5

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tornado1212001391924
2HC Ryazan-VDV12804556116
3SSH Ledovoe Pokolenie122010371124
4Slavutich12201039784

Group 6

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Buran12705475514
2HC Deko Minerals12606655513
3Tigry12606585912
4HC Sozvezdie12507585911

Group 7

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk121101751522
2Tverichi12606313313
3Rusichi12507292610
4HC Belgorod -20121220105664

Group 8

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SK Bryansk8602725112
2HC Tambov840454529
3Zvezda820638614

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Balashiha22001444
2Krasnaya Mashina Atlant2101782
3Torpedo20024130

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina Atlant22001224
2Balashiha2101772
3HC Deko Minerals20022120

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Balashiha33002216
2Himik32011164
3Akademiya Atlant3102672
4HC Deko Minerals30031260

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv-200433002336
2Lokomotiv32012134
3Kristall31023242
4HC Sozvezdie30033200

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie22001374
2Himik2101752
3Tornado20024120

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Himik22001974
2HC Sozvezdie210111152
3Tverichi20029170

Krug

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall2624021586749
2HC Deko Minerals2623031494047
3HC Sozvezdie2620061094741
4Polet2619071117039
5SSHOR im. V.M. Bobrova2617091307036
6Tverichi26150111287833
7HC Ryazan-VDV26140121137630
8Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g. Lipetsk26100161238724
9HC Sozvezdie-2261101511413022
10HC Sokol261001611514020
11Marshal2670198214716
12HC Tambov26701910312115
13Sudogodets2650217325510
14Slavutich260026432231

Krug

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie2625012205051
2HC Deko Minerals2623031744746
3Tverichi26220419912044
4HC Tambov261601014012833
5SK Bryansk26160101129133
6SSH Ledovoe Pokolenie261301312513227
7Rekord261201412714926
8Tigry26110159110624
9HC Sokol261001610713422
10Olimp26100169411021
11HC Sozvezdie-226901710213820
12Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk2670198315817
13Buran26801811013017
14Aisberg260026532440

Krug

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie2624022766248
2Tornado2621051457943
3Torpedo2421031764842
4HC Deko Minerals2620061806440
5Tverichi26160101479033
6SSH Ledovoe Pokolenie261501116312533
7HC Ryazan-VDV261401215311729
8Olimp26110159515122
9Buran2611015809422
10Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk26100169312921
11SK Bryansk26801810518018
12HC Tambov243021732288
13HC Belgorod224018412058
14SHK Meteor260026712262

Krug

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie2423011814246
2Buran2221011744842
3HC Ryazan-VDV2419051536339
4HC Bobrov2417071278536
5SK Bryansk24140101019930
6Tigry2414010908529
7SSHOR im. V.M. Bobrova241001410812921
8HC Tambov229013929919
9HC Sozvezdie-22480167913716
10HC Belgorod Belye Tigry-200922701510113615
11Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk2460188814212
12Kosmos222020771645
13Tverichi242022892314

Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv101000652020
2Lokomotiv-200410802591616
3Vityaz10505464211
4Balashiha10505383211
5HC Sozvezdie1010916643
6Buran1010923732

Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv-200432011394
2Balashiha320112134
3Lokomotiv310210113
4Himik31028102

Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tornado33002696
2HC Deko Minerals320115154
3Buran31025142
4HC Ryazan-VDV30037150

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.