Sirius Cup — 2022/23 season

Finished2022/237 June 2023 — 23 July 2023Rossiya
teams
7
games
21
played
21

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tsentralnyi Fo6501291311
2Sb. Moskvy6501281410
3Rossiya U166501351110
4Privolzhskii Fo620415304
5Sb. Sankt-Peterburga610512194
6Uralskii Fo620416284
7Respublika Belarus610514342

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.