Cup in.Tretyaka U11: 2012-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. Ak Bars finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2012.

Finished2022/23Born 201213 May 2023 — 19 May 2023Rossiya
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars550061610
2Amur-1530225436
3Lada530225266
4HC Deko Minerals520328344
5SDYUSHOR imeni R.Saleya520335234
6Yugra-Yukior50056480

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak5500461410
2Novokuznetskii Metallurg540148118
3CSKA530244116
4Dinamo-Dzhunivers510410392
5Severstal51049432
6DYUSSH HC Sochi51047462

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.