V. Tretyak Cup U12: 2011-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. Amur-1 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2011.

Finished2022/23Born 201115 April 2023 — 21 April 2023Rossiya
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Amur-15500311310
2Torpedo540151119
3SDYUSHOR imeni R.Saleya520322185
4HC Sozvezdie520316294
5Krasnye Krylya520321224
6Dinamo Velikii Novgorod50054520

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA550047410
2Dinamo540145128
3Severstal530222366
4Respublika Kazahstan520317235
5Sibir510415284
6SHZVS Nasledie500510530

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.