Championship Samara Region: 2010-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. Belyi Bars finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2010.

Finished2022/23Born 201014 October 2022 — 23 April 2023Samara
teams
8
games
98
played
98

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belyi Bars1211011481733
2Chaika1211011192233
3Volga12804753424
4Dubrava12606455318
5Chaika-2124084710512
6Shershni122010251206
7Saturn120012211290
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Volga1413011822039
2Sportgrad1411031943433
3Vityazi14905986727
4Chaika14806926325
5Himik148067714123
6Dubrava144010359712
7Belyi Bars143011231489
8Titan140014211520

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Finished 98

Sun 23 April

2 games

Sat 22 April

1 game

Fri 21 April

1 game

Sun 16 April

1 game

Fri 14 April

1 game

Sun 9 April

2 games

Sat 8 April

1 game

Sun 2 April

1 game

Sun 26 March

2 games

Sat 25 March

1 game

Fri 24 March

1 game

Sun 19 March

2 games

Sat 18 March

1 game

Fri 17 March

1 game

Sun 12 March

2 games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.