Championship Central Federal District — 2022/23 season

Finished2022/2310 September 2022 — 26 April 2023TSFO
teams
77
games
644
played
644

Standings

1 Stage Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tverichi9900531918
2Torpedo9603573412
3Tornado930648438
4SHK Meteor900926880

1 Stage Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sparta9702704314
2Olimp9504444210
3Tigry940547619
4HC Ryazan-VDV920729446

1 Stage Group 3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie9801772416
2HC Tambov9504445711
3SSH Ledovoe Pokolenie940551468
4SK Bryansk910828732

1 Stage Group 4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Deko Minerals9702503815
2Buran9603563613
3HC Belgorod930648626
4Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk920741595

Stage 2 Group 5

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Torpedo9801723217
2HC Sparta9603614412
3Tverichi610522225
4Olimp810719762

Stage 2 Group 6

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie121002724021
2Buran12705533916
3HC Deko Minerals12705614714
4HC Tambov12001234940

Stage 2 Group 7

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tornado12903644219
2SSH Ledovoe Pokolenie12804716616
3Tigry12507658010
4HC Belgorod12201064767

Stage 2 Group 8

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Ryazan-VDV121002693620
2Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk12903835219
3SK Bryansk12507786712
4SHK Meteor120012281030

Stage 3 Group 9

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Deko Minerals22001184
2Olimp2101862
3HC Tambov20027120

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina Atlant2200824
2Balashiha2101652
3Buran2002290

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Balashiha22002144
2HC Ryazan-VDV21011092
3Tverichi20024220

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina Atlant22001224
2Vityaz21011633
3HC Sozvezdie20020230

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Vityaz22002334
2HC Sozvezdie2101662
3HC Bobrov20023230

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv8602422113
2Akademiya Mihailova830522326
3Lokomotiv-2004830525366

Krug

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie2624021704449
2HC Deko Minerals2624021583548
3Buran2623031747246
4Kristall2617091539935
5Polet2616010937132
6HC Ryazan-VDV26130131069429
7Tverichi26130131149728
8Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g. Lipetsk26120148710024
9HC Sokol261001613311623
10HIHC Iskra26701911512518
11SK Bryansk26901710214418
12HC Tambov26801810815816
13Marshal2660209418412
14Sudogodets260026232910

Krug

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie2020001814940
2HC Ryazan-VDV2017031403536
3Tverichi2013071228127
4HC Deko Minerals201307996726
5Olimp201208989725
6HC Tambov209011728619
7Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk2080129912817
8SSH Ledovoe Pokolenie2080127611616
9Buran206014829414
10HC Sokol204016681628
11SK Bryansk200020501720

Krug

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Buran2221011924343
2HC Bobrov2220021725340
3HC Sozvezdie2218041505337
4HC Ryazan-VDV2214081146829
5HC Belgorod Belye Tigry-2009221309849726
6HC Tambov221001210111621
7Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk22901311210321
8SK Bryansk2290139413518
9Kosmos2280149514918
10Tigry2250175710513
11Tverichi223019741608
12Slavutich222020572204

Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv6600561012
2Vityaz6501521510
3Akademiya Atlant640231218
4Balashiha630332197
5HC Deko Minerals620414334
6HC Sozvezdie610513483
7Buran600612640

Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie33002166
2Torpedo320117134
3Buran310214222
4HC Sparta300312230

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.