Northwestern Federal District Championship — 2022/23 season

Finished2022/2317 September 2022 — 13 April 2023SZFO
teams
32
games
359
played
359

Standings

Group Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal2424003272448
2SKA-Svetlogorets24190519410439
3SKA-Kareliya2417071739434
4Tornado241001412318721
5Dinamo Velikii Novgorod24701710919914
6Spartak2450198218311
7Ksshor-Arktika242022642815

Group Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal2020001922740
2Yantarnaya Zvezda201406663929
3SKA-Varyagi2012081116924
4Vikingi209011768920
5Tornado204016551139
6Ieti201019351982

Group Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Komi3636004054372
2Severstal3632045205365
3SKA-Svetlogorets3628083298356
4Dinamo Aisberg362201421518146
5SKA-Varyagi362001617515640
6SKA-Kareliya361701911820635
7SShef361102513525725
8Feniks3670299629515
9Ieti3660308229614
10Ksshor-Arktika361035405452
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal44005348
2SKA-Varyagi430124116
3Dinamo Velikii Novgorod420216274
4Feniks41038272
5Arktika400411431

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.