Championship Southern Federal District and North Caucasian Federal District — 2018/19 season

Finished2018/191 September 2018 — 31 March 2019YUFO
teams
19
games
102
played
102

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Orly1211011072633
2Gbu Ro SSHOR №6-Rostov141103996333
3Krasnodar12705505421
4Tornado11506475215
5Aisberg12408257313
6Gbu Do Ro SSHOR №61020817376
7TTavrida11101012522

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sshfkkih Buivoly10901902427
2CChernomor10703683621
3PPioner10604834817
4AYAstrahanskie Yastreby104065311411
5HHaski1020855857
6Ataman10208601027

Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Orly5500382113
2Sshfkkih Buivoly530224219
3PPioner530233339
4Gbu Ro SSHOR №6-Rostov520340357
5Krasnodar520329326
6CChernomor500513351

Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tornado440033612
2Aisberg430130158
3Ataman410322254
4AYAstrahanskie Yastreby410321363
5Gbu Do Ro SSHOR №641038323

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.