Championship Sdfo — 2018/19 season

Finished2018/193 September 2018 — 1 April 2019SFO
teams
31
games
288
played
288

Standings

Group 1 (First Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Ermak-YUHL550023914
2Sokol (Krasnoyarskii Krai)530226910
3CChita530222178
4Amur520338197
5RRekord520327256
6ODOlimpiya (DYUSSH №7 g.Irkutsk)50059660

Group 2 (First Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Shturm660025918
2Sibir650139415
3TSZVS6402211212
4Kristall620415187
5Yunost620412166
6DDinamo-Altai620411325
7Energiya60066380

Group 3 (First Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Altai6600331117
2Torpedo6501202012
3Metallurg6303201610
4DYUSSH Metallurg630317169
5Smena620420247
6Vympel610514255
7Akuly61057193

Group A (Second Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir8701411621
2Shturm8701281420
3Sokol (Krasnoyarskii Krai)8602381718
4Altai8503252815
5TSZVS8404221712
6Metallurg8404212412
7CChita820621367
8Torpedo810717402
9Ermak-YUHL80089301

Group A (Tretii Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir7700411019
2Shturm760138918
3Sokol (Krasnoyarskii Krai)7502291215
4Metallurg7403162412
5Kristall730413199
6TSZVS72058247
7Altai710614403
8Yunost70078291

Group B (Second Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall5401201012
2Yunost540115611
3Amur530230219
4Smena520324256
5RRekord520315285
6DYUSSH Metallurg50059232

Group B (Tretii Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Amur540128912
2Smena5401192111
3Ermak-YUHL530219711
4Akuly520311166
5CChita520317235
6Torpedo50056240

Group V (Second Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akuly4301171410
2DDinamo-Altai430122109
3Vympel430122118
4Energiya410310233
5ODOlimpiya (DYUSSH №7 g.Irkutsk)400411240

Group V (Tretii Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1RRekord5401251812
2Energiya5401191511
3DDinamo-Altai5302201010
4DYUSSH Metallurg530225149
5Vympel510411163
6ODOlimpiya (DYUSSH №7 g.Irkutsk)500511380

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.