Cup Saint Petersburg — 2021/22 season

Finished2021/228 September 2021 — 3 October 2021Saint Petersburg
teams
80
games
121
played
121

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA77001311520
2Dinamo-Yunior6402441713
3SKA-Strelna5401261212
4SKA-Zvezda43012979
5Dinamo630342199
6Dinamo-Piter420225126
7SKA-Petergof420219176
8Dinamo-Forvard420217226
9HC Nevskii20025150
10HC Kolpino20023140
11SKA-HKD20022220
12SKA-Zvezda-220021230
13Smena20023280
14Zanevskii Molot20021330
15Spartak20023950
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna770067821
2SKA7601431218
3SKA-Serebryanye Lvy6402201411
4SKA-Varyagi430112810
5Dinamo630334208
6Dinamo-Yunior420217106
7SKA-Zvezda420225196
8Gudgol2101763
9SKA-HKD41039173
10Dinamo-Piter2101923
11SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona21011083
12HC Nevskii2101973
13HC Kolpino2101473
14Gudgol21014233
15SSHOR № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona - 22002461
16SKA-Petergof2002250
17HC Kolpino-220024160
18Dinamo-Forvard20021130
19Spartak20021250
20Shaiba20020270
21SKA-Zvezda 220020290
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA7700114821
2SKA-Petergof (Sankt-Peterburg)7601451418
3SKA-Serebryanye Lvy6402401712
4Dinamo-Yunior630334299
5Dinamo430121119
6SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona420230136
7SKA-HKD420220186
8Dinamo-Piter2101663
9SKA-Petergof (Sankt-Peterburg)41038303
10SKA-Avrora210110103
11Spartak20026170
12Krasnye Medvedi20022130
13Gudgol20024230
14Zanevskii Molot20021210
15HC Kolpino20023240
16Mezon20023260
17Gudgol20020670
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Serebryanye Lvy7700541721
2Dinamo7601381317
3Armiya SKA6402332112
4SKA-Strelna6402352311
5SKA420222117
6Dinamo-Yunior420222127
7Alfa420236166
8Dinamo-Piter420233326
9HC Petergof210123123
10SKA-HKD20022150
11Dinamo-Forvard20020130
12HC Nevskii20020130
13HC Kolpino20024180
14Gudgol20021160
15Shaiba20020190
16SKA-Petergof20029330
17Spartak20022300

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.