Saint Petersburg Championship — 2021/22 season

Finished2021/224 September 2021 — 25 April 2022Saint Petersburg
teams
117
games
1641
played
1641

Standings

1 Stage Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Forvard330018119
2Armiya SKA32012366
3HC Kolpino310219173
4ZHHK Dinamo-Yunior30036320

1 Stage Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Forvard33005226
2HC Nevskii32018114
3Krasnye Medvedi310216192
4HC Yupiter30032460

1 Stage Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna33002736
2Dinamo-Yunior320111124
3Alfa310213122
4SKA-Petergof30037310

1 Stage Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Serebryanye Lvy33002429
2SKA32011646
3Spartak-Feniks31025173
4SKA-HKD30032240

1 Stage Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna33003929
2Alfa320119146
3Gudgol310213123
4SKA-Petergof30033460

1 Stage Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Yunior33004439
2Dinamo-Piter32013086
3Shaiba31026283
4Krasnye Medvedi30033440

1 Stage Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna2725022094376
2SKA2721061084364
3Dinamo271809884853
4SKA-Serebryanye Lvy27170101087552
5SKA-Petergof27120158111638
6Dinamo-Yunior2712015768436
7SKA-Zvezda27110166510430
8SSHOR № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona - 2277020519523
9HC Kolpino2780195214421
10Gudgol2740235213812

1 Stage Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo33004719
2HC Nevskii32012466
3HC Petergof31028273
4Spartak30034490

1 Stage Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Armiya SKA33002356
2SKA-Serebryanye Lvy32011684
3SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona310213222
4SKA-HKD300310270

1 Stage Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA2724032226172
2SKA-Petergof (Sankt-Peterburg)2724032007372
3Dinamo2720071406861
4Dinamo-Yunior2718092079554
5SKA-Serebryanye Lvy2718091518353
6SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona271001710511730
7SKA-HKD2790189815328
8Dinamo-Piter2770208719720
9SKA-Petergof (Sankt-Peterburg)2750226818615
10HC Kolpino270027442890

1 Stage Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak2723042218268
2SKA-Avrora2720072226962
3Gudgol2720071746161
4Krasnye Medvedi2720071885859
5Zanevskii Molot27170101829151
6HC Sestroretsk (SSHOR im. V. Korenkova)2790189718027
7Mezon2790188317525
8Litsei №3692780198418124
9HC Alfa2770207314421
10Gudgol272025483317

1 Stage Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Varyagi3332014212595
2Dinamo-Forvard3325082038177
3SKA-HKD33260723511476
4SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona3326072267376
5Dinamo-Piter33220112037270
6HC Nevskii332101216011862
7HC Kolpino-233140198015841
8Spartak331102210627132
9Litsei №36933100238827328
10Shaiba3350285821315
11SKA-Zvezda 23340295523815
12Gudgol332031402397

1 Stage Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-Piter33002776
2SKA-Zvezda320129124
3SKA-Zvezda 231029302
4HC Dobrynya30039250

1 Stage Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo43106067
2SKA431047117
3Gudgol420214374
4HC Kolpino410326112
5Zanevskii Molot40046880

1 Stage Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA2827012083880
2SKA-Strelna2824041516573
3Dinamo-Yunior28160121039046
4Dinamo2813015778542
5SKA-Zvezda28120168410036
6Dinamo-Piter28100187714031
7Dinamo-Forvard2870215013120
8SKA-Petergof283025681698

1 Stage Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna7700100714
2HC Nevskii Raion7601801712
3SKA741277299
4SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona741261229
5Dinamo-Yunior730429386
6Alfa720528664
7Dinamo-Forvard710624552
8SKA-HKD700761710

1 Stage Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Kolpino2724032036173
2Smena2724031786871
3HC Nevskii27170101819551
4SKA-HKD27160111328050
5SKA-Zvezda-227150121069345
6Spartak-Feniks271501213011744
7SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona271001711014230
8Zanevskii Molot2750227015816
9HC Sestroretsk(sshor im. V. Korenkova)2750228725813
10Spartak2740236418912

1 Stage Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo7700691114
2Armiya SKA7601801412
3SKA-Zvezda7502383510
4HC Kolpino731347347
5SKA-Petergof731336327
6Spartak (Staryi)720542594
7SKA-Serebryanye Lvy710625812
8Gudgol700725960

Stage 2 Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna1814311425531
2Armiya SKA1815031084230
3Dinamo181215835025
4SKA181107656722
5Dinamo-Forvard18918866819
6Dinamo-Yunior18819626917
7SKA-Serebryanye Lvy187110787015
8Dinamo-Piter185310578213
9SKA-Zvezda18311429947
10HC Nevskii180117251381

Stage 2 Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo2725021914676
2SKA-Serebryanye Lvy2724031815373
3SKA2718091266955
4SKA-Strelna2719081278554
5Dinamo-Yunior2715012906544
6Armiya SKA2712015839436
7Alfa27100178014029
8HC Nevskii2770204910522
9Dinamo-Piter2740236319212
10Dinamo-Forvard271026391804

Stage 2 Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Petergof9504313416
2SKA9504282315
3Dinamo9504282813
4Dinamo-Yunior9306323410

Stage 2 Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA9900521026
2SKA-Strelna9504361916
3Dinamo930626458
4Dinamo-Yunior910816564

Stage 2 Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Strelna1818001763436
2Dinamo1815121303831
3Armiya SKA171034895823
4SKA18927858720
5SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona18828807818
6HC Kolpino1871108013815
7HC Nevskii Raion1861118710613
8SKA-Zvezda174211619910
9SKA-Petergof183213611068
10Dinamo-Yunior182016551604

Stage 2 Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona2020002942540
2HC Kolpino2016131655333
3SKA-HKD2016131933633
4Alfa2015051424930
5Gudgol20111813411623
6SKA-Zvezda 22080127112616
7SKA-Petergof2071127913315
8HC Dobrynya2070139911814
9Krasnye Medvedi2060147113812
10Zanevskii Molot202018542544
11HC Yupiter200020232770

Stage 2 Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak (Staryi)1513111305327
2Alfa1511041235622
3Dinamo-Forvard159151005419
4SKA-Serebryanye Lvy15627818414
5Gudgol153012611056
6SKA-HKD151014331762

Stage 2 Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak-Feniks2521041224263
2HC Kolpino2521041524160
3Gudgol2618081326453
4SKA-HKD2516091276848
5SKA-Petergof251301210911842
6ZHHK Dinamo-Yunior2511014739132
7Spartak2570187613521
8Shaiba257018469921
9HC Petergof10406434813
10Krasnye Medvedi250025352091

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Petergof6501281915
2Spartak6402362912
3SKA-Avrora620423335
4HC Kolpino610523294

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Petergof6600311316
2Dinamo-Forvard6402291212
3HC Kolpino620423178
4Smena600613540

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Kolpino6303232110
2Dinamo-Piter630327229
3Spartak-Feniks630318259
4Dinamo-Forvard630322228

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Varyagi660041417
2HC Kolpino6402202512
3Dinamo-Forvard620418355
4Gudgol600617322

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.