Championship Central Federal District — 2021/22 season

Finished2021/2211 September 2021 — 7 May 2022TSFO
teams
53
games
496
played
496

Standings

Stage 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Bobrov760140918
2Buran8503221415
3HC Belgorod Belye Tigry-20097502121215
4HC Sozvezdie7403202113
5HC Ryazan-VDV440021712
6Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk9405234011
7Tverichi720512106
8HC Tambov720521306
9SK Bryansk610510243
10Tigry40047210

Stage II. Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie10901522427
2HC Deko Minerals10505352817
3Tverichi10604512616
4Buran10406515512
5Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g. Lipetsk1030739559
6HC Ryazan-VDV1030721619
7SK Bryansk22001696
8Slavutich20029160

Stage II. Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Tambov440031912
2HC Sokol1100543
3SK Bryansk310214203
4Marshal1001450
5Slavutich30037230

Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie440036712
2HC Sokol410312313
3SK Bryansk20020100

Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Deko Minerals6600521718
2SSH Ledovoe Pokolenie630327348
3Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk600623511

Group 3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tverichi6600521918
2Olimp620427326
3Slavutich610525533

Group 4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Ryazan-VDV6501401115
2Buran630317329
3HC Tambov610514283

Group 5

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Tambov6402292811
2Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk6402342411
3Slavutich610525365

Group 6

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Ryazan-VDV121101853032
2Tverichi12804594324
3Buran1230949929
4Olimp12201044727

Group 7

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie1211011032732
2HC Deko Minerals12705575422
3HC Sokol12309498610
4SSH Ledovoe Pokolenie1230938808

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tverichi1613031053438
2HC Sozvezdie1613031144338
3Buran1612041014435
4HC Deko Minerals14905884328
5Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g. Lipetsk14905664728
6HC Ryazan-VDV16709566322
7HC Tambov163013368310
8SK Bryansk163013381278
9Slavutich161015321523

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall2018021746054
2HIHC Iskra2216061006750
3HC Sokol231201110710034
4Polet181107755433
5Marshal211001112212430
6HC Zvezda222020441426
7Olimp120012261010

Group-10

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Sozvezdie33002639
2HC Ryazan-VDV310211123
3Tverichi31029193
4HC Deko Minerals310212243

Group-8

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSH Ledovoe Pokolenie320115176
2HC Sokol320118146
3Buran310211133
4Olimp310216163

Krug

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Buran1817011594552
2HC Bobrov181503935042
3HC Belgorod Belye Tigry-2009181008847432
4HC Sozvezdie1811071036032
5HC Tambov181008809330
6Sportivnaya Shkola 11 g.Lipetsk1880109410323
7SK Bryansk1860128011319
8Tverichi1860126410118
9HC Ryazan-VDV185013609016
10Tigry182016391276

Perehodnye

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Tambov22001376
2Polet2101334
3HC Ryazan-VDV2101332
4HC Sokol20027130

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.