Northwestern Federal District Championship — 2020/21 season

Finished2020/2130 October 2020 — 30 April 2021SZFO
teams
28
games
159
played
159

Standings

2 Round-Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal33002279
2Yantarnaya Zvezda32011386
3Tornado310212163
4HC SKA-Legion30035210

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yantarnaya Zvezda33002249
2Severstal32019146
3BBelomorets3102973
4Dinamo Velikii Novgorod30034190

KSZFO Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Kareliya320111107
2Severstal32011766
3SKA-Varyagi3102773
4Tornado31028202

Cup Severo-Zapadnogo federalnogo okruga 1 Round Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Varyagi11001213
2Severstal11001223
3Tornado1100733
4SKA-Kareliya1100743
5Yantarnaya Zvezda1001470
6Dinamo Velikii Novgorod1001370
7Severstal10012120
8BBelomorets10011120

Cup Severo-Zapadnogo federalnogo okruga for Boys U11 (2 Round) Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Varyagi33002209
2SKA-Kareliya320111105
3Ksshor-Arktika31029153
4Dinamo Velikii Novgorod30036231

Cup Severo-Zapadnogo federalnogo okruga for Boys U11 (2 Round) Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Varyagi2200816
2HC SKA-Legion2200955
3Tornado21011464
4Severstal2101663
5Dinamo Velikii Novgorod21019113
6SKA-Kareliya21016103
7Yantarnaya Zvezda2002580
8Ksshor-Arktika20022120

Cup Severo-Zapadnogo federalnogo okruga for Boys U11 (3 Round)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal550058315
2SKA-Varyagi540126712
3SKA-Kareliya530225259
4Severstal510420314
5YYastreby510418393
6Ksshor-Arktika510411532

Cup Severo-Zapadnogo federalnogo okruga for Boys U11 (4 Round)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Varyagi550038915
2Severstal540151912
3SKA-Kareliya530222209
4Tornado520322245
5Dinamo Aisberg510415444
6Dinamo Velikii Novgorod50058500

Championship SEVERO-ZAPADA Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severnaya Olimpiya99001271727
2Dinamo Aisberg9504544815
3Forvard9405534912
4Ksshor-Arktika9009121320

Championship SEVERO-ZAPADA Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal121200841536
2Yantarnaya Zvezda12606304318
3SKA-Varyagi12606306318
4Zanevskii Molot1200127300

Championship SEVERO-ZAPADA Finalnyi Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal33003259
2Severnaya Olimpiya32012556
3Dinamo Aisberg31024273
4Ieti30032260

Championship SEVERO-ZAPADA Finalnyi Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal33003859
2Yantarnaya Zvezda320118156
3HC SKA-Legion310211273
4Ieti30038280

Northwestern Federal District Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal8800108324
2Ieti8503244315
3SKA-Kareliya820612676
4HC Sparta60064350

Northwestern Federal District Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Ieti121002863229
2HC SKA-Legion12804695023
3SKA-Kareliya12507547216
4Ksshor-Arktika121011471024

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.