Far Eastern Federal District Championship — 2020/21 season

Finished2020/211 October 2020 — 25 May 2021DFO
teams
32
games
184
played
184

Standings

III Stage, Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Amur-1550045315
2Admiral5302181410
3Sahalin53028159
4Amur-2530213207
5Forvard51047243
6PPrimore500512271

Group "A", Stage II

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Amur-1550041615
2Transbunker540138712
3Admiral53025599
4Soyuz52037586
5Sahalin51049313
6Forvard50057460

Group "A", Stage III

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Admiral550053815
2Amur-15401341312
3Transbunker530240179
4Soyuz52039376
5Amur-2510412443
6PPrimore500510390

Group "B", Stage II

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1PPrimore4400341012
2Amur-2430134109
3Polyarnye Volki410315194
4Lider41038303
5Amur-341038302

Group "B", Stage III

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lider320118146
2Polyarnye Volki310215194
3Amur-3310215164
4Forvard320115144

Group I, Stage 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Admiral540131312
2Transbunker540137812
3Amur-1530233139
4PPrimore530221249
5Amur-251048443
6Lider50053410

Group I, Stage 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Admiral440019612
2Sahalin41039133
3PPrimore41038173

Group I, Stage 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Admiral43012899
2Sahalin430114169
3PPrimore40047240

Group II, Stage 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sahalin440036712
2Soyuz430123198
3Forvard420228187
4Polyarnye Volki410314263
5Amur-340046370

Group II, Stage 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Amur-1440051112
2Amur-2430116109
3Forvard42027166
4Transbunker41037173
5Lider40043400
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sahalin1818002153954
2Temp1812061547637
3Admiral1812061427136
4Amur1812061267535
5CChita1740136112312
6Forvard162014591296
7KKristall171016212653

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.