Championship Ural Federal District — 2020/21 season

Finished2020/213 October 2020 — 21 May 2021UrFO
teams
73
games
716
played
716

Standings

Vtoraya Group. Boys Under 13 Years (2008). Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Molot3230022336689
2YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit3228042049483
3Hrizotil322001216214258
4EEnergiya32170159910751
5TTaganai321601614110349
6Gornyak321401814416742
7Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova32902312216328
8SSputnik32902312317928
9Krasnye Krylya321031692764

Vtoraya Group. Boys Under 13 Years (2008). Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma2423011904269
2Yamal2417072039450
3Yamalskie Sterhi2416081269047
4SOSevernye Ohotniki241301114112839
5Rubin2480169313026
6SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova2450198421115
7Tyumenskii Legion-2242022451876

Vtoraya Group. Boys Under 13 Years (2008). Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma33001699
2YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit310211113
3Yamal310215193
4Akademiya Molot310211143

Group "Silneishie". Boys Under 13 Years (2008). Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1D13 Yunost2825033705475
2Traktor2825032045373
3Metallurg28170111319950
4SSHOR im. S.Makarova28140141329546
5Zaryad281601213416546
6Belye Medvedi28100188315129
7YYunior2840246630812
8Meteor-Signal281027562515

Group "Silneishie". Boys Under 13 Years (2008). Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yugra-Yukior2827012403980
2Yastreby2823052314271
3Avtomobilist-Spartakovets2819091309454
4Tyumenskii Legion281301510012842
5FFakel28110178912034
6Molot28100187714731
7Olimpiets2890198419324
8KKedr280028502380

Group "Silneishie". Boys Under 13 Years (2008). Games za 7-8 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tyumenskii Legion420219167
2Zaryad420216195

Group "Silneishie". Boys Under 13 Years (2008). Games za 9-10 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR im. S.Makarova440020412
2FFakel40044200

Group "Silneishie". Boys Under 13 Years (2008). Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1D13 Yunost5500401015
2Yugra-Yukior5401211211
3Traktor5302151710
4Yastreby520317126
5Metallurg510411273
6Avtomobilist-Spartakovets50056320

Championship for Boys Under 12 Years (2009). 1 Stage. Para №1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi440024212
2GGornyak40042240

Championship for Boys Under 12 Years (2009). 1 Stage. Para №2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Molot440076212
2YYunior40042760

Championship for Boys Under 12 Years (2009). 1 Stage. Para №3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma430118109
2Kristall-Yupiter410310183

Championship for Boys Under 12 Years (2009). 1 Stage. Para №5

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Zaurale4400461112
2KKedr400411460

Championship for Boys Under 12 Years (2009). Stage 2. Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yastreby121002139930
2Belye Medvedi12705865322
3Orlan125075010814
4Hrizotil122010171226

Championship for Boys Under 12 Years (2009). Stage 2. Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya D13121002843429
2Traktor121002763428
3Akademiya Molot12408556115
4Olimpiets120012161020

Championship for Boys Under 12 Years (2009). Stage 2. Group 3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yugra-Yukior1212001162035
2Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma12804542625
3Zaryad12408425812
4SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova120012141220

Championship for Boys Under 12 Years (2009). Stage 2. Group 4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg121200972036
2Meteor-Signal12606466516
3Angel Sibiri12507484915
4Fakel Yamal12101128855

Championship for Boys Under 12 Years (2009). Stage 2. Group 5

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSputnik12903814329
2Salavat Yulaev1280483923
3YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit12507485814
4Zaurale122010301326

Championship for Boys Under 12 Years (2009). Stage 2. Group 6

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avtomobilist-Spartakovets121101741533
2Krasnye Krylya12903822627
3SSHOR im. S.Makarova12408276512
4FFakel12001215920

Championship for Boys Under 12 Years (2009). Stage 2. Group 7

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tyumenskii Legion1211011181533
2Molot12903912427
3Rubin12309369710
4MMetallurg121011101192

Championship for Boys Under 12 Years (2009). Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Traktor5500371315
2SPSbornaya Permskogo Kraya5302261710
3Avtomobilist-Spartakovets530221189
4Tyumenskii Legion520322206
5Belye Medvedi520319235
6Zaryad50058420

Perehodnyi Tournament. Boys Under 13 Years (2008). Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Olimpiets33001789
2Belye Medvedi32012676
3YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit310211182
4KKedr30036271

Perehodnyi Tournament. Boys Under 13 Years (2008). Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma32011897
2Molot32019146
3Meteor-Signal310220153
4YYunior310213222

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.