Cup Saint Petersburg — 2026/27 season

Ongoing2026/271 September 2026Saint Petersburg
teams
109
games
140
played
139

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Armiya SKA6600381118
2SKA-Petergof6402201812
3Dinamo530217199
4Varyagi520313116
5Severstal32011885
6SKA2101754
7SKA-Serebryanye Lvy31021693
8Krasnaya Mashina Yunior310216103
9Dinamo-Yunior1001230
10Dinamo-Forvard1001370
11SKA-Zvezda1001060
12HC Nevskii10011100
13SKA-HKD10011110
14Kolpino10011130
15SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona10010120
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA6600351017
2Krasnaya Mashina Yunior6501471515
3Dinamo-Yunior32012147
4HC Legion32011187
5HC Nevskii520320155
6Dinamo-Piter520319255
7SKA-Serebryanye Lvy310219164
8SKA-Petergof31025143
9SKA-Zvezda1001030
10Kolpino1001590
11SKA-HKD1001170
12Varyagi1001060
13Alfa10011110
14Gudgol10011140
15Spartak10013170
16Dinamo-Forvard10010140
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA650140816
2Dinamo650147914
3SKA-Strelna5401231311
4SKA-Serebryanye Lvy521223198
5Armiya SKA31112484
6HC Nevskii2101743
7SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona31029123
8Dinamo-Yunior31027133
9Alfa21018182
10Varyagi31025202
11SKA-HKD1001671
12Severstal1001231
13Kolpino1001160
14Spartak1001050
15Dinamo-Piter1001170
16SKA-Petergof10010160
17HC Legion10011180
18Dinamo-Forvard10010180
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA6402382114
2Armiya SKA540139713
3SKA-Strelna6402351811
4Dinamo5401281211
5Severstal320123135
6Krasnaya Mashina Yunior21011783
7SKA-Zvezda210118103
8Dinamo-Yunior3102893
9HC Nevskii210112143
10Kolpino3102573
11SKA-Serebryanye Lvy310211163
12Dinamo-Piter21013123
13SKA-HKD21014263
14Dinamo-Forvard1001240
15Varyagi1001130
16SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona1001130
17Shaiba1001060
18HC Legion10010120
19Shaiba10011150
20Spartak10013180
21SKA-Petergof10011160
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Armiya SKA6510281015
2SKA-Serebryanye Lvy6402412412
3Dinamo5302291310
4Krasnaya Mashina Yunior520318257
5Varyagi320116136
6SKA-Strelna320114135
7Dinamo-Forvard210112104
8Severstal311111114
9Dinamo-Yunior210118143
10SKA-HKD21018153
11SKA310211182
12Kolpino1001340
13SKA-Zvezda1001360
14SKA-Petergof1001140
15Dinamo-Piter1001040
16Shaiba1001270
17Alfa1001170
18HC Nevskii1001060
19Smena10012140
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo660049418
2Dinamo-Yunior5311191511
3Armiya SKA530229129
4HC Nevskii630327298
5SKA-Strelna320120106
6SKA-Serebryanye Lvy420221166
7SKA31111284
8Krasnaya Mashina Yunior210117133
9Dinamo-Piter2101653
10SSH № 1 Moskovskogo Raiona31024223
11Krasnaya Mashina Yunior - 221013142
12SKA-Petergof1001231
13SKA-HKD1001140
14Kolpino1001150
15Dinamo-Forvard1001040
16HC Yupiter1001060
17Severstal1001180
18HC Legion10012110
19Alfa10010120
20Varyagi10012150

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.