Championship Ural Federal District — 2019/20 season

Finished2019/207 September 2019 — 18 March 2020UrFO
teams
73
games
362
played
362

Standings

Cup Federation 2009-born 1 Round. Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yastreby440047212
2Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma43011389
3SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova420213236
4SSamotlor41039213
5Zaurale40044320

Cup Federation 2009-born 1 Round. Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yugra-Yukior43013249
2Olimpiets43012859
3Angel Sibiri43011699
4Avangard41036233
5Yunost40045460

Cup Federation 2009-born 1 Round. Group 3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avtomobilist-Spartakovets440046412
2SSputnik430111179
3Kristall-Yupiter42029136
4TTitan410312193
5Hrizotil40045300

Cup Federation 2009-born 1 Round. Group 4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg33002129
2Orlan310211173
3Zaryad31029123
4LLegion-Yuik31025153

Cup Federation 2009-born 1 Round. Group 5

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Barys32011787
2Molot32012086
3FFakel320122185
4Fakel Yamal30035300

Cup Federation 2009-born 2 Round. Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avtomobilist-Spartakovets550035814
2Yastreby540145713
3Yugra-Yukior530225159
4Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma520311195
5Olimpiets51045294
6SSputnik50056490

Cup Federation 2009-born 2 Round. Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg550036515
2Molot540142912
3Orlan530226239
4Barys520310186
5Angel Sibiri510413353
6SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova50057440

Cup Federation 2009-born 2 Round. Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1TTitan33001129
2Zaryad32011696
3Kristall-Yupiter31026153
4LLegion-Yuik30034110

Cup Federation 2009-born 2 Round. Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1FFakel22003666
2Hrizotil210111153
3Zaurale20021270

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 1 Round. Group I

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yastreby440059112
2EEnergiya420215176
3Hrizotil420218246
4Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma420212206
5SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova40045470

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 1 Round. Group II

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Traktor440057212
2KKristall430174169
3YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit420220216
4SSputnik410324593
5Krasnye Krylya40049860

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 1 Round. Group III

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1D13 Yunost4400911012
2Belye Medvedi430119258
3Salavat Yulaev420234237
4Yamalskie Sterhi41039432
5Yamal40047591

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 1 Round. Group IV

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Zaryad440037712
2Yugra-Yukior430141139
3YYunior420217256
4YYurmaty410310242
5TTaganai40046421

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 1 Round. Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avtomobilist-Spartakovets440042612
2KKedr430123109
3Meteor-Signal420228136
4Gornyak410311323
5Legenda40046490

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 1 Round. Group VI

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg440050512
2Olimpiets430141139
3Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova410312444
4KKorkino410311433
5Orlan410314232

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 1 Round. Group VII

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR im. S.Makarova440035612
2Tyumenskii Legion43012679
3FFakel420229176
4MMetallurg410311373
5SSamotlor40043370

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 1 Round. Group VIII

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Molot4400191111
2Barys43012699
3SNSDYUSSH №10 Nur-Sultan420218185
4Akademiya Molot41039174
5Rubin40048251

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 2 Round. Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yastreby32011766
2Traktor32011386
3Yugra-Yukior320111146
4Belye Medvedi30036190

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 2 Round. Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1D13 Yunost33005189
2KKristall320127216
3Zaryad310211193
4EEnergiya30037480

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 2 Round. Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avtomobilist-Spartakovets33001248
2Tyumenskii Legion32011096
3Metallurg3102884
4Barys30039180

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 2 Round. Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSHOR im. S.Makarova33002699
2Olimpiets320117135
3Molot31029124
4KKedr30039270

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 2 Round. Podgruppa I

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Salavat Yulaev33004239
2KKorkino320113196
3MMetallurg310217203
4Krasnye Krylya30038380

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 2 Round. Podgruppa II

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Meteor-Signal33002759
2Gornyak32011696
3SSputnik310213173
4Legenda30036310

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 2 Round. Podgruppa III

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1FFakel33003659
2Orlan320113225
3SASSH A.V. Kozhevnikova310214224
4Shk. im. M.M. Azamatova300310240

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 2 Round. Podgruppa IV

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Molot33002159
2YYurmaty3201856
3YUYuzhnyi Ural-SSHOR Zenit310217123
4SSamotlor30031250

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 2 Round. Podgruppa V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Hrizotil320117127
2Yamal320114185
3SNSDYUSSH №10 Nur-Sultan310214143
4Yamalskie Sterhi310214153

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 2 Round. Podgruppa VI

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1YYunior320115106
2Avto-Verhnyaya Pyshma32011176
3TTaganai320110106
4Rubin30036150

Otborochnye Competitions 2008-born 3 Round. Finalnaya Group

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1D13 Yunost33001888
2Yastreby32011197
3Avtomobilist-Spartakovets31028132
4SSHOR im. S.Makarova30037141

Otborochnye Competitions Teams 2008-born 3 Round. Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Traktor33002088
2Yugra-Yukior320111106
3Belye Medvedi31028153
4Salavat Yulaev30038141

Otborochnye Competitions Teams 2008-born 3 Round. Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Zaryad440035612
2Meteor-Signal430125148
3YYunior420222197
4EEnergiya410310213
5YYurmaty400410420

Otborochnye Competitions Teams 2008-born 3 Round. Group 3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Tyumenskii Legion33001469
2Metallurg32011666
3FFakel3102753
4Yamal30033230

Otborochnye Competitions Teams 2008-born 3 Round. Group 4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Molot430118139
2Olimpiets430127198
3KKedr420215226
4Gornyak410317164
5Akademiya Molot410317243

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.