Championship Sdfo — 2019/20 season

Finished2019/201 August 2019 — 18 March 2020SFO
teams
48
games
254
played
254

Standings

Group "A"

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir660052918
2Metallurg6501331615
3Kristall6402251612
4Shturm620425236
5Sokol (Krasnoyarskii Krai)620424226
6TSZVS620413316
7Smena60063580

Group "A" (Second Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir6600341617
2Metallurg6402302013
3Ermak-YUHL6402242311
4Sokol (Krasnoyarskii Krai)6303211810
5Shturm620415146
6Kristall620416246
7CChita60067320

Group "B"

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Ermak-YUHL660033918
2CChita6402231012
3Altai6402282212
4Akuly630319189
5Yunost630316189
6Energiya610515293
7DDinamo-Altai600612400

Group "B" (Second Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avangard-26600551317
2Yunost6501321415
3Altai6402331812
4Akuly630320249
5ODOlimpiya (DYUSSH №7 g.Irkutsk)620423395
6TSZVS610520235
7Smena60064560

Group "V"

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avangard-2540151712
2ODOlimpiya (DYUSSH №7 g.Irkutsk)5401342112
3DYUSSH Metallurg5401311412
4Vympel520334296
5Shahter510415463
6KKristall50054520

Group "V" (Second Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH Metallurg550042815
2Energiya5401221611
3Vympel5302332310
4DDinamo-Altai520328276
5Shahter510421413
6KKristall500511420

Group 1

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sokol440019412
2Olimpiya430115109
3Ermak-142021766
4CChita41036202
5Ermak-240043201

Group 1 (Second Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Ermak-1440025812
2Olimpiya430122159
3Sokol420222136
4CChita41036273
5Ermak-240047190

Group 2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH Metallurg440037811
2Metallurg430130510
3Spartak420216176
4Shahter41033273
5Vympel40046350

Group 2 (Second Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1DYUSSH Metallurg440042212
2Metallurg43012799
3Spartak41038223
4Shahter41038223
5Vympel41034343

Group 3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir440037711
2Avangard-2430136710
3Shturm420215196
4Altai410310333
5Smena40047390

Group 3 (Second Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avangard-2440051512
2Sibir43013779
3Altai42029246
4Shturm410311203
5Smena40046580

Group 4

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Altai-2440029912
2Kristall430117129
3TSZVS42021286
4Yunost41038132
5SSibiryak40047311

Group 4 (Second Stage)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Altai-2440024412
2TSZVS420213127
3Yunost420213106
4Kristall42021195
5SSibiryak40044300

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.