Far Eastern Federal District Championship — 2019/20 season

Finished2019/201 September 2019 — 18 March 2020DFO
teams
18
games
118
played
118

Standings

Group A (I, II, III tury)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Transbunker151500181845
2Amur DV151203972236
3Lider15807587825
4Forvard155010309714
5S2SSHOR №2154011279111
6ARAmurskie Rysi151014171144

Group V (I, II, III tury)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Admiral121101802432
2PPrimore12606483720
3Sahalin12606403416
4Amur DV-212408245212
5Polyarnye Volki12309317610
#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sahalin1212001661436
2Temp129031034026
3Amur DV137061045722
4Admiral12705746221
5Transbunker12606514218
6Polyarnye Volki121011271563
7Amur DV-2131012121663

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.